Курганская область
Регион не найден
Версия для слабовидящих

Местные отделения

Руководитель: Новоселова Наталья Валерьевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
с. Альменево, пл. Комсомола 1
с. Альменево, пл. Комсомола 1
Руководитель: Лифинцев Николай Петрович
Исполнительный секретарь МО
с. Белозерское, ул. К. Маркса 16
с. Белозерское, ул. К. Маркса 16
Исполнительный секретарь МО
п.г.т. Варгаши, ул. Социалистическая 92
п.г.т. Варгаши, ул. Социалистическая 92
Руководитель: Копылова Ирина Владимировна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
г. Далматово, ул. Советская 187
г. Далматово, ул. Советская 187
Руководитель: Сычева Ольга Петровна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
с. Звериноголовское, ул. Чапаева 41
с. Звериноголовское, ул. Чапаева 41
Руководитель: Велижанцева Наталья Александровна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
р.п.. Каргаполье, улица М.Горького, 25
р.п.. Каргаполье, улица М.Горького, 25
Руководитель: Бардакова Наталья Валентиновна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
г. Катайск, ул. Ленина 204
г. Катайск, ул. Ленина 204
Руководитель: Марченко Марина Анатольевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
с. Кетово, ул. Красина 19
с. Кетово, ул. Красина 19
Руководитель: Жуковский Дмитрий Сергеевич
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Курганская область, г.Курган, ул Тобольная, д 68
Курганская область, г.Курган, ул Тобольная, д 68
Руководитель: Булатова Галина Викторовна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
г. Куртамыш, ул. Ленина 35
г. Куртамыш, ул. Ленина 35
Исполнительный секретарь МО
с. Лебяжье, ул. Лукьяновская 59
с. Лебяжье, ул. Лукьяновская 59
Руководитель: Соколова Елена Николаевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
г. Макушино, ул. Ленина 85
г. Макушино, ул. Ленина 85
Руководитель: Мокина Татьяна Александровна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
р.п. Мишкино, ул. Ленина 30
р.п. Мишкино, ул. Ленина 30
Руководитель: Волкова Татьяна Александровна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
с. Мокроусово, ул. Советская 31
с. Мокроусово, ул. Советская 31
Руководитель: Стряпихина Любовь Борисовна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
г. Петухово, ул. К. Маркса 27
г. Петухово, ул. К. Маркса 27
Руководитель: Чупина Анна Александровна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
с. Половинное, ул. Победы, 12
с. Половинное, ул. Победы, 12
Исполнительный секретарь МО
с. Глядянское, ул. Красноармейская 19
с. Глядянское, ул. Красноармейская 19
Руководитель: Иксанова Альфинур Рафаиловна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
с. Сафакулево, ул. Чапаева 11
с. Сафакулево, ул. Чапаева 11
Руководитель: Бобровникова Татьяна Александровна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
с. Целинное, ул. Советская 66
с. Целинное, ул. Советская 66
Руководитель: Битюцких Ольга Евгеньевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
с. Частоозерье, ул. Октябрьская 26
с. Частоозерье, ул. Октябрьская 26
Руководитель: Долганова Алевтина Юрьевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
г. Шадринск, ул. Пролетарская 89
г. Шадринск, ул. Пролетарская 89
Руководитель: Савельева Татьяна Михайловна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
г. Шадринск, ул. Р. Люксембург, д.10
г. Шадринск, ул. Р. Люксембург, д.10
Руководитель: Киселева Алена Николаевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
с. Шатрово, ул. К. Маркса 7
с. Шатрово, ул. К. Маркса 7
Руководитель: Грехова Мария Даниловна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
г. Шумиха, ул. Кирова 12
г. Шумиха, ул. Кирова 12
Руководитель: Лагойда Виталий Юрьевич
Исполнительный секретарь МО
г. Щучье, ул. Пролетарская 1
г. Щучье, ул. Пролетарская 1
Руководитель: Кривоногова Жанна Викторовна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
п. Юргамыш, ул. Соседовой 20
п. Юргамыш, ул. Соседовой 20

Общественная приемная